Ergebnisliste

5 km

PlatzNameAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Elfner, ThorstenM AK 35100:18:06.6
2Distler, TobiasM AK 45100:18:09.2
3Jungblut, DanielM AK 30100:18:43.9
4Wieczorek, ReneM AK 45200:19:12.3
5Pflanzl, PeterM Aktiv100:19:21.9
6Adam, FalkM AK 40100:19:29.5
7Sauer- von Lilienfeld, TobiasM AK 45300:19:37.2
8Müller, PatrickM AK 45400:19:47.5
9Weiß, FlorianM AK 40200:20:24.9
10Crumbach, SebastianM Jugend A100:20:26.4
11Masser, MichaelM AK 45500:20:36.5
12Hanna, MorrisM Schüler A100:20:47.5
13Zimmer, MichaelM AK 35200:20:59.6
14Janzen, UlrichM AK 50100:21:16.6
15Gerbert, ThorstenM AK 45600:21:23.3
16Chmielewski, RobertM AK 35300:21:54.3
17Schmeckenbächer, ChristopherM AK 35400:22:08.9
18Lange, HolgerM AK 50200:22:11.4
19Berardo, SandraW AK 50100:22:23.8
20Schliwa, PatrickM AK 30200:22:31.7
21Kostyszyn, ManfredM AK 50300:22:34.1
22Brauch, AnnikaW Jugend B100:22:37.3
23Zimmermann, ChristianM AK 40300:22:46.8
24Gehrig, JonasM Jugend B100:22:54.8
25Gerbert, JannikM Schüler A200:23:00.5
26Cusi, MarcoM Jugend B200:23:04.3
27Grünberg, KarstenM AK 45700:23:09.4
28Faber, NikolausM AK 50400:23:19.0
29Neusser, MartinM AK 50500:23:20.2
30Zeil, BerittaW AK 65100:23:21.8
31Mantz, ThomasM AK 45800:23:25.0
32Kroll, RobertM Aktiv200:23:32.4
33Schäbs, DanielM Jugend A200:23:53.1
34Petilliot, ElkeW AK 55100:23:54.3
35Göhringer, IsabelW Aktiv100:23:55.9
36Masser, PhilippM Schüler A300:24:22.0
37Maur, MaximilianM Schüler C100:24:23.5
38Gutfleisch, MichaelM AK 45900:24:34.2
39Brethauer, DagmarW AK 45100:24:40.3
40Müller, NiklasM Schüler A400:24:53.6
41Steigleder, FlorianM Schüler A500:24:55.6
42Weimer, RuthW AK 60100:24:58.2
43Köhler, BerndM AK 50600:25:12.6
44Hell, MarvinM Jugend B300:25:17.3
45Heintzmann, JaninaW Jugend B200:25:25.5
46Scherer, ThomasM AK 40400:25:27.0
47Alexander, NickM Jugend B400:25:30.5
48Grünberg, LeonhardM Schüler A600:25:42.3
49Bayer, SimonM Aktiv300:25:43.8
50Vietzke, MaraW Jugend A100:25:46.5
51Ehrenberger, ReinhardM AK 55100:25:53.2
52Kynast, AlexandraW Aktiv200:25:55.0
53Meierhöfer, ThorstenM Aktiv400:26:10.1
54Fahrländer, SolveigW Jugend B300:26:12.0
55von Lilienfeld, AnnaW Schüler B100:26:13.6
56Beyer, ChristianM AK 40500:26:33.3
57Bürger, JohannesM Schüler C200:26:41.5
58Yonana, GabrielM Jugend B500:26:50.6
59Schröder, EwaldM Jugend B600:26:51.9
60Wünsch, ChristinaW AK 30100:26:53.2
61Gippert, ClaudiaW AK 45200:26:56.3
62Nicholas, EricM AK 451000:26:58.5
63Zerr, MatthiasM Jugend B700:27:04.9
64Bürger, WolfgangM AK 451100:27:24.8
65Knopf, StefanieW Schüler A100:27:27.4
66Niedderer, MarcM Schüler A700:27:42.6
67Herdt, AlexejM Jugend B800:27:43.6
68Schramm, ChristineW AK 40100:27:46.2
69Bayer, LukasM Jugend A300:27:48.1
70Layer, ManfredM AK 65100:27:50.0
71Philipp, JensM AK 451200:27:52.4
72Schüller, AlexanderM Jugend B900:27:53.8
73Barylkiewicz, MaximilianM Jugend B1000:27:55.3
74Simpfendörder, KarlM AK 50700:27:58.9
75Wander, JürgenM AK 50800:28:01.1
76Kruse, DirkM AK 40600:28:03.7
77Can, SamuelM Jugend B1100:28:05.8
78Wiemann, JonasM Jugend B1200:28:08.6
79Kaschura, GabrielM Jugend B1300:28:10.1
80Simpfendörder, AlexandraW AK 45300:28:12.6
81Till, JohannM AK 65200:28:28.0
82Stackmann, TimM Jugend B1400:28:30.1
83Seeger, MaximilianM Jugend B1500:28:40.1
84Ehrenfried, LuiseW Schüler A200:28:50.4
85Schneider, MarlonM Jugend B1600:28:52.4
86Johl, TimM AK 50900:28:54.1
87Bies, KatharinaW AK 35100:28:55.8
88Maur, ThomasM AK 451300:28:57.8
89Pohl, LenaW Schüler A300:28:59.7
90Mußler, LeaW Jugend B400:29:07.8
91Hillman, AlunM AK 40700:29:09.9
92Wolf, HeikeW AK 50200:29:13.2
93Neumann, SimoneW AK 45400:29:14.7
94Pohl, ThomasM AK 451400:29:16.2
95Simpfendörder, JudithW Jugend B500:29:18.1
96Gippert, UweM AK 501000:29:21.5
97Bender, MarkoM AK 35500:29:24.3
98Brauch, KurtM AK 60100:29:29.7
99Reinisch, SusanneW AK 55200:29:32.2
100Barthmes, CristinaW AK 40200:29:35.4
101Schleicher, JuliaW Schüler A400:29:37.1
102Brauer, ErnstM AK 60200:29:41.0
103Masser, SusanneW AK 40300:29:43.4
104Olson, JustinM Jugend B1700:29:46.2
105Hahn, TillM Jugend B1800:29:48.1
106Can, AramM Jugend B1900:29:54.3
107Pahlke, GüntherM AK 60300:30:00.3
108Klimm, SabrinaW AK 30200:30:05.2
109Arslan, EvrimM Jugend A400:30:06.1
110Bambach, JulianM Jugend A500:30:07.2
111Gruber, HannesM Jugend B2000:30:07.6
112Hellman, RobinM Jugend B2100:30:11.4
113Ehrenberger, MargotW AK 55300:30:13.1
114Volk, VanessaW Jugend B600:30:16.2
115Stein, SandraW AK 40400:30:18.9
116Erdinc, DenizW Aktiv300:30:21.8
117Schulze, ThomasM AK 55200:30:24.2
118Grünberg, ClaudiaW AK 45500:30:26.7
119Hennig, PetraW AK 55400:30:32.0
120Lützkendorf, LenaW Jugend B700:30:36.4
121Gruber, ThomasM AK 451500:30:42.5
122Kirsch, Anna-LenaW Schüler A500:30:45.2
123Spranz, CaterinaW AK 45600:30:49.9
124Laier, SandraW AK 45700:30:53.7
125Stribrna, StanislavaW AK 45800:30:55.5
126Stribrny, PetrM AK 451600:30:57.0
127Temiz, NurgülW Jugend B800:30:59.9
128Galetzka, WiktoriaW Jugend B900:31:01.2
129Gesikowski, LauraW Schüler A600:31:03.6
130Wendelgaß, RalfM AK 451700:31:05.9
131German, ViktoriaW Jugend B1000:31:09.3
132Firnkorn, DanielM Aktiv500:31:13.5
133Steger, TanjaW AK 40500:31:15.9
134Bender, JuttaW AK 40600:31:19.2
135Örer, SinanM Jugend B2200:31:20.9
136Köhn, EyleenW Jugend B1100:31:34.4
137Köhn, ShariW Schüler A700:31:34.7
138Köhn, ManfredM AK 40800:31:34.9
139Magel, MoritzM Schüler A800:31:35.1
140Kuenen, MoniqueW AK 40700:31:35.4
141Büttig, UlfM AK 451800:31:35.6
142Simpfendörfer, YvetteW Jugend B1200:31:35.9
143Schmalzbauer, CarmenW AK 40800:32:02.9
144Philipp, CarmenW AK 40900:32:05.6
145Eszterle, AmandaW Jugend B1300:32:09.3
146Ella, BirgitW AK 45900:32:13.1
147Leibel, JuliaW Jugend B1400:32:13.4
148Held, UllaW AK 50300:32:13.6
149Blum, AnjaW AK 35200:32:16.4
150Kappel, ChristianM AK 35600:32:20.5
151Stelzer, ElisaW Schüler A800:32:22.5
152Sauer, BettinaW AK 401000:32:26.4
153Jaeschke, TimM Jugend B2300:32:28.4
154Metzner, ChristineW AK 401100:32:30.9
155Rotter, HeikeW AK 451000:32:34.9
156Kyek, CorinaW AK 401200:32:36.9
157Kesselring, GiselaW AK 401300:32:42.1
158Klumpf, BrittaW AK 401400:32:45.6
159Umarow, SabinaW Jugend B1500:32:47.6
160Stefan, ErikM Jugend B2400:32:49.9
161Heilmann, SonjaW AK 451100:33:19.8
162Landes, GerhardM AK 60400:33:21.3
163Genthner, DieterM AK 55300:33:23.2
164Stärk, GerlindW AK 451200:33:24.9
165Yilmaz, LukasM Jugend B2500:33:35.3
166Rössler, KaiM Jugend B2600:33:36.4
167Schüürmann, AndreaW AK 451300:33:40.7
168Knoblauch, MatthiasM Schüler A900:33:42.4
169Fleps, NadineW Schüler A900:33:45.2
170Sitter, LauraW Schüler A1000:33:47.6
171Hinz, HelenW Jugend B1600:33:53.9
172Posset, BettinaW AK 30300:34:01.7
173Geggus, MarioM Aktiv600:34:03.3
174Wolf, ChaiyaM Jugend B2700:34:08.1
175Cicek, EmanuelM Jugend B2800:34:10.8
176Bayer, Marie-LouiseW AK 65200:34:13.9
177Munoz Perez-Vico, DanielaW Jugend B1700:34:17.0
178Grimm, DanielaW AK 35300:34:19.8
179Stegemann, DoinaW AK 401500:34:22.3
180Bürger, ElisabethW Schüler A1100:34:25.1
181Klink, SylviaW AK 451400:34:29.5
182Senci, IsabellW Jugend B1800:34:30.8
183Gerdt, ChristinaW Jugend B1900:34:35.9
184Speth, ClaraW AK 30400:34:42.9
185Gruber, SylviaW AK 50400:34:45.9
186Keitel, KerstinW Aktiv400:34:49.3
187Gruber, FabianM Aktiv700:34:51.1
188Groß, HelgaW AK 55500:34:53.7
189Bürger, BenediktM Schüler D100:34:56.7
190Rast, MelanieW Jugend B2000:34:58.0
191Cogo, SophiaW Schüler A1200:35:00.2
192Held, OskarM AK 65300:35:04.7
193Schwan, NaimaW Jugend B2100:35:08.7
194Locher, KatharinaW Jugend A200:35:10.4
195Gerlinski, KarolineW Jugend B2200:35:12.4
196Ernst, FriedrichM AK 75100:35:14.4
197Leyer, GeroldM AK 55400:35:16.2
198Juchacz, AlexanderM Jugend A600:35:18.3
199Koubek, AliciaW Jugend B2300:35:20.4
200Wörthmüller, JasminW Jugend B2400:35:23.0
201Klatt, MarcoM Aktiv800:35:26.6
202Dörr, VanessaW Schüler A1300:35:34.9
203Böhm, PatrickM Jugend B2900:35:49.4
204Müller, DavidM Jugend B3000:35:54.2
205Köhler, OliverM Jugend B3100:35:56.5
206Feta, LorikM Jugend B3200:36:00.7
207Baig, KhadijaW Jugend B2500:36:03.0
208Frank, CelineW Jugend B2600:36:08.8
209Schmidt, AlexaW Jugend B2700:36:10.9
210Steinrock, LilianW Jugend B2800:36:14.6
211Örüm, GabriellaW Schüler A1400:36:17.2
212Salomon, VanessaW Jugend B2900:36:23.1
213Etzel, NathalieW Jugend B3000:36:34.5
214Schönstein, MeryenW Jugend B3100:36:36.4
215Hartmann, DagmarW AK 451500:36:38.9
216Gschwind, LaurisM Schüler D200:36:46.0
217Laier, FelicitasW Aktiv500:37:07.6
218Dobrzanski, KerstinW AK 30500:37:09.1
219Winter, JenniferW Jugend B3200:37:14.3
220Wehner, LuciaW AK 50500:37:21.4
221Scheerer, SophiaW Aktiv600:37:23.0
222Schüssele, IrisW AK 451600:37:25.0
223Keipl, VirginiaW Jugend B3300:37:47.8
224Wipfler, SamiraW Jugend B3400:37:49.6
225Wipfler, EvaW Jugend B3500:37:59.4
226Ernst, JosefineW AK 60200:38:07.9
227Baumgärtner, InaW Schüler A1500:38:18.4
228Reindl, JaninaW Jugend B3600:38:28.6
229Schön, EvelynW AK 50600:38:40.8
230Brenner, JoanaW Schüler A1600:39:03.2
231Vuchkova, VelinaW Jugend B3700:39:06.3
232Büch, Maria-LenaW Schüler A1700:39:08.9
233Meretskiy, KristinaW Jugend B3800:39:11.6
234Obletov, VanlentinaW Jugend B3900:39:18.1
235Pfisterer, LauraW Jugend B4000:39:20.9
236Can, MarthaW Jugend B4100:39:23.8
237Fütterer, KristinaW Jugend B4200:39:26.4
238Saglam, MeltemW Jugend A300:39:28.3
239Pointer, EstelleW Jugend B4300:39:30.6
240Maku, MariaW Jugend B4400:39:33.1
241Hamdi, WesalW Jugend B4500:39:35.4
242Al Hamdi, KasarW Jugend B4600:39:37.8
243Menrath, ArianeW Jugend B4700:39:40.3
244Pfeifer, KarolinW Jugend B4800:39:43.2
245Miller, JenniferW Jugend B4900:40:01.1
246Bayer, RalfM AK 30300:40:13.4
247Martin, SophieW Jugend B5000:40:33.4
248Moan, LindaW Jugend B5100:40:35.4
249Wegner, TanjaW Jugend B5200:40:37.0
250Petri, LisaW Jugend B5300:40:38.8
251Valjavin, NicoleW Jugend B5400:41:08.9
252Erzurum, Kadir-EnesM Jugend B3300:41:10.5
253Gholizadeh, AyshanW Schüler A1800:41:52.7
254Schleicher, SanjaW Schüler A1900:41:53.7
255Gräf, SaskiaW Jugend B5500:42:50.0
256Örüm, JulianaW Jugend B5600:42:51.6
257Iacoviello, ChiaraW Jugend B5700:43:19.6
258Schlitt, YoncaW Jugend A400:43:25.4


Generated with: LA-Manager