Ergebnisliste

10 km

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Goldbeck, Cornelius89Karlsruher LemmingeM Aktiv100:35:23.5
2Bullerkötte, Christian83TSG 78 HeidelbergM AK 30100:36:37.2
3Stegmann, Steffen89TSV ViernheimM Aktiv200:37:15.3
4Lösel, Philipp86TV HelmsheimM Aktiv300:37:26.5
5Gumier, Lorenzo81--M AK 30200:37:56.7
6Seegel, Maic69DUVM AK 45100:37:58.1
7Eisele, David70ASC KonstanzM AK 40100:38:10.0
8Leyk, Matthias76SG NußlochM AK 35100:38:16.3
9Oestringer, Uwe64TSV RettigheimM AK 50100:38:43.3
10Arretini, Andrea81Skiclub HeidelbergM AK 30300:39:02.6
11Pfeifer, Bernhard74TSG 78 HeidelbergM AK 40200:39:19.7
12Wolf, Andreas77Hardracer Team e.V.M AK 35200:39:31.5
13Speth, Florian83--M AK 30400:39:35.0
14Mammone, Giuseppe60LS EberbachM AK 50200:39:36.9
15Schumacher, Achim63LAZ Mosbach-ElztalM AK 50300:40:13.0
16Stoll, Horst60St. LeonM AK 50400:40:37.8
17Noll, Peter70Auto-Peters-Team SV NikarM AK 40300:40:39.6
18Gaude, Henrik64Laufwerk MosbachM AK 50500:40:43.1
19Stellmacher, Ulrich83Unilauftreff HeidelbergM AK 30500:40:45.4
20Svarnas, Angelos51LSG KarlsruheM AK 60100:40:47.9
21Fromm, Nadine75Team RonhillW AK 35100:40:52.0
22Hagmann, Jürgen65Heart Racer e.V.M AK 45200:40:58.2
23Gschwind, Michael75-M AK 35300:41:14.2
24Köpp, Walter56SG Bad SchönbornM AK 55100:41:22.9
25Sommer, Andreas81IWR - Uni HeidelbergM AK 30600:41:24.2
26Schwarzer, Markus79Hardracer Team e.V.M AK 35400:41:28.4
27Epperlein, Lucas85Lg KurpfalzM Aktiv400:41:30.7
28Simon, Thorsten71TSV 05 RotM AK 40400:41:49.2
29Hadasik, Michael85TSG WieslochM Aktiv500:41:57.5
30Meßmer, Markus81Liducia SteuerberaterM AK 30700:42:01.9
31Rubik, Frieder56Grüner PfeilM AK 55200:42:05.7
32Zielke, Norman76Lauftreff Uni HDM AK 35500:42:21.1
33Reinig, Stefan69SG HorrenbergM AK 45300:42:47.6
34Ryll, Christian95ASG Tria HockenheimM Jugend A100:42:56.7
35Arnold, Jens Klaus67HockenheimM AK 45400:42:56.8
36Heiler, Nico90TSV 05 RotM Aktiv600:42:59.4
37Herbst, Stefan70TG ÖetigheimM AK 40500:43:01.1
38Ohlhäuser, Meike70SG NußlochW AK 40100:43:02.8
39Can, Sami72-M AK 40600:43:04.6
40Auer, Andreas66SpVgg BaiertalM AK 45500:43:12.1
41Müller, Mirko65-M AK 45600:43:16.1
42Schmidt, Harald62ASG Tria HockenheimM AK 50600:43:27.0
43Stockert, Harald70--M AK 40700:43:31.0
44Kircheis, Robert83IWR HeidelbergM AK 30800:43:42.8
45Zimmermann, Jens89--M Aktiv700:43:45.2
46Zinser, Stefan61MalschM AK 50700:43:54.9
47Hutter, Benjamin85-M Aktiv800:44:01.9
48Berlinghof, Matthias76Sandhäuser JungsM AK 35600:44:12.1
49Grober, Timo95Realschule LeimenM Jugend A200:44:19.0
50Schweim, Wolfgang52--M AK 60200:44:35.8
51Diegel, Thorsten77SG Astoria WalldorfM AK 35700:44:47.0
52Roth, Mario68Rot-Weiß GöcklingenM AK 45700:44:49.2
53Billiau, Andreas62-M AK 50800:44:56.0
54Stadler, Kevin78TSV 05 RotM AK 35800:45:04.1
55Rausch, Nico98-M Jugend B100:45:06.0
56Imhof, Thomas60JG MensingenM AK 50900:45:09.1
57Dietz, Gerald60FC SandhausenM AK 501000:45:12.8
58Wittmann, Kuno57TG SandhausenM AK 55300:45:22.4
59Bähr, Uwe55BährenstarkM AK 55400:45:26.9
60Billmann, Ralf72Rapid Rabbit HeilbronnM AK 40800:45:30.2
61Hirsch, Wolfgang50TV Rheinau 1893M AK 60300:45:43.0
62Pfauser, Daniel76MühlhausenM AK 35900:45:55.3
63Rother, Christer60SG Poseidon EppelheimM AK 501100:46:07.0
64Nißle, Christof61-M AK 501200:46:23.7
65Schäfer, Gerd63-M AK 501300:46:32.0
66Crumbach, Manfred69Bike-Action-TeamM AK 45800:46:36.1
67Rudolf, Wolfgang68Tv Forst TriathlonM AK 45900:46:38.5
68Schmeckenbecher, Christopher80LG KurpfalzM AK 30900:46:57.7
69Pfrang, Markus65--M AK 451000:46:59.7
70Gastorf, Eddo51TSV Baden TriathlonM AK 60400:47:11.9
71Jäger, Hans68TSV 05 RotM AK 451100:47:20.3
72Schuppe, Martin73TV DielheimM AK 40900:47:22.4
73Meier, Thomas70TSV 05 RotM AK 401000:47:27.0
74Schäfer, Jürgen63BährenstarkM AK 501400:47:40.7
75Bader, Günther64--M AK 501500:47:46.4
76Reißenweber, Sebastian83LG MuliM AK 301000:47:48.1
77Philipp, Marianne67-W AK 45100:47:51.3
78Wolfbeisz, Ralph66ASG Tria HockenheimM AK 451200:48:00.8
79Purps, Florian84Feudenheimer HCM AK 301100:48:03.4
80Volkmann, Ralf45Marathonshop WieslochM AK 65100:48:04.8
81Heckmann, Rainer54LG SchefflenztalM AK 60500:48:11.0
82Breiter, Hans-Peter65TG SandhausenM AK 451300:48:22.9
83Eisele, Tanja71TV KonstanzW AK 40200:48:38.3
84Klose, Alexander81MühlhausenM AK 301200:48:45.0
85Metz, Martin45SV Nikar HeidelbergM AK 65200:48:49.2
86Singer, Joachim67LAV ZiegelhausenM AK 451400:48:57.8
87Spieler, Axel64Run4FunM AK 501600:48:59.2
88Beyer, Daniela89-W Aktiv100:49:00.4
89Kürz, Peter64Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiM AK 501700:49:13.9
90Sabanovic, Feta55Li Karlsdorf NeuthardM AK 55500:49:26.9
91Renzenbrink, Jan84-M AK 301300:49:35.1
92Schäfer, Lubos64TSV 05 RotW AK 50100:49:45.4
93Kuhmann, Sabine67SG NußlochW AK 45200:49:47.6
94Oestringer, Michaela65TSV RettigheimW AK 45300:49:50.3
95Crumbach, Theresia61Bike-Action-TeamW AK 50200:49:52.2
96Dochat, Gerd49SG Bad SchönbornM AK 65300:49:55.0
97Gröber, Jörg69Realschule LeimenM AK 451500:50:12.2
98Heibel, Albert53SG NußlochM AK 60600:50:13.8
99Huber, Corinna85-W Aktiv200:50:17.3
100Reißenweber, Tobias80LG MuliM AK 301400:50:27.8
101Molitor, Esther72Realschule LeimenW AK 40300:50:31.9
102Wilde, Andreas64Realschule LeimenM AK 501800:50:34.5
103Brenner, Marcel83-M AK 301500:51:06.3
104Wiethege, Christiane81-W AK 30100:51:08.6
105Meyer-Rogge, Dirk59Hautzentrum KarlsruheM AK 55600:51:14.3
106Mairon, Holger65--M AK 451600:51:34.2
107Veit, Michael59MSC SandhausenM AK 55700:51:41.3
108Wolfert, Jutta71SG TairnbachW AK 40400:52:11.6
109Rochelt, Herbert47Lauftreff m3M AK 65400:52:13.9
110Wolf, Rudi63-M AK 501900:52:23.5
111Pospiech, Julian82Team KaribuM AK 301600:52:37.0
112Hess, Romano79Team KaribuM AK 351000:52:43.2
113Kötter, Thomas71--M AK 401100:52:52.2
114Bethke, Jörg76Durstige AmigosM AK 351100:53:01.2
115Oberlaender, Heike72LG KraichtalW AK 40500:53:12.5
116Kaletsch, Werner41TSV WillsbachM AK 70100:53:24.1
117Jungmann, Jürgen60SG NußlochM AK 502000:53:25.5
118Langer, Andreas65-M AK 451700:53:37.8
119Schmidt, Reiner60-M AK 502100:53:39.4
120Lentzer, Laura87-W Aktiv300:54:04.6
121Bellemann, Cyrill68TSG WieslochM AK 451800:54:09.1
122Bähr, Sophie92BährenstarkW Aktiv400:54:22.6
123Schottnar, Stefanie86-W Aktiv500:54:26.5
124Bald, Lotte86Tri Team Uni HeidelbergW Aktiv600:54:40.8
125Fettig, Stefanie80Tri Team Uni HeidelbergW AK 30200:54:42.8
126Grimmer, Nina82SGK KirchheimW AK 30300:54:44.3
127Bähr, Monika59BährenstarkW AK 55100:54:48.7
128Hiltawsky, Michael75Durstige AmigosM AK 351200:55:26.1
129Einsle, Xaver58TSG 78 HeidelbergM AK 55800:55:59.5
130Mark, Alexandra73Run4FunW AK 40600:56:06.4
131Lingk, Jürgen47Radsport LeimenM AK 65500:56:08.4
132Weingartner, Andreas80-M AK 301700:56:20.3
133Braun, Regine48SV RohrbachW AK 65100:56:36.3
134Sethi, Premjit77-M AK 351300:56:44.0
135Grimm, Karlheinz58WasomoM AK 55900:56:45.6
136Engel, Stefanie80SGK KirchheimW AK 30400:56:50.2
137Frauenfeld, Werner39-M AK 75100:57:04.0
138Scheuerer, Wolfgang49LAV ZiegelhausenM AK 65600:57:06.0
139Lode, Ulrike72Run4FunW AK 40700:57:36.8
140Layer, Klaus65Run4FunM AK 451900:57:37.8
141Schröpfer-Moos, Isabel70WasomoW AK 40800:58:05.7
142Schmoetten, Emile62Run4FunM AK 502200:58:24.0
143Müller, Otto58WasomoM AK 551000:58:30.6
144Treubel, Jürgen69LIDUCIA SteuerberaterM AK 452000:59:00.5
145Kögler, Alex64--M AK 502300:59:01.9
146Kempf, Dirk68--M AK 452100:59:12.2
147Wolfert, Steffen64SGZ ÖstringenM AK 502400:59:45.1
148Vogt, Martin72Clever fit HeidelbergM AK 401201:00:03.2
149Bellmann, Christian72Lg Spk HeidelbergM AK 401301:00:47.8
150Armbruster, Erwin55TG SandhausenM AK 551101:01:20.8
151Liebscher, Thomas61-M AK 502501:01:30.3
152Skarke, Peter67-M AK 452201:01:35.3
153Kuntschik, Silvia63Run4FunW AK 50301:01:47.7
154Zech, Reinhold49-M AK 65701:02:13.8
155Seiferling, Ulrich67TSG Wiesloch LaufkursM AK 452301:02:28.1
156Berghof, Julia85Run4FunW Aktiv701:03:09.7
157Stockert, Benedikt00--M Schüler A101:06:15.4
158Rauscher, Gabi54--W AK 60101:07:11.6
159Keller, Franz37SV Karlsruhe BaiertalM AK 75201:07:54.4
160Smerlewski, Erika44Freie Läufer HeidelbergW AK 70101:14:50.0
161Sethi, Ramnique80-W AK 30501:17:07.8
162Hinz, Ludwig42SSC KarlsruheM AK 70201:17:12.0
163Bayer, Marie-Louise46TV Bad BergzabernW AK 65201:18:17.4


Generated with: LA-Manager