Ergebnisliste

5 km

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Sauer-von Lilienfeld, Tobias69Abenteuer-OdenwaldM AK 40100:18:30.9
2Kostyszyn, Manuel85TSV 05 RotM Aktiv100:18:56.3
3Lingscheid, Arndt71TSV 05 RotM AK 40200:18:58.4
4Seeberger, Jens74LLG WonnegauM AK 35100:19:10.9
5Schlager, Dietmar66Luftspv. Albgau EttlingenM AK 45100:19:19.5
6Stiskal, Christian87AsportaM Aktiv200:19:42.9
7Gerbert, David88TV 1876 NeckargemündM Aktiv300:20:16.8
8Masser, Michael68LG RülzheimM AK 40300:20:20.5
9Leppert-Saumer, Lothar57LSG KarlsruheM AK 55100:20:31.2
10Schmidt, Harald62ASG Tria-HockenheimM AK 50100:21:01.4
11Batz, Linda90TSV 05 RotW Aktiv100:21:10.3
12Bolte, Gerd66ohneM AK 45200:21:11.3
13Daykin, Jane74ohneW AK 35100:21:16.7
14Berardo, Sandra64LG NeckargemündW AK 45100:21:27.8
15Barkei, Erica81ohneW AK 30100:21:48.4
16Krause, Damon95Realschule LeimenM Jugend B100:21:57.1
17Mehler, Manfred40TSG 78 HeidelbergM AK 70100:21:58.6
18Brenner, Marcel83ohneM Aktiv400:22:00.1
19Zimmermann, Christian71Running WildM AK 40400:22:07.0
20Lange, Holger62ohneM AK 50200:22:08.9
21Jäger, Hans68TSV 05 RotM AK 40500:22:17.1
22Beer, Anna02TSG RohrbachW Schüler C100:22:52.0
23Fuchs, Thomas57LG KraichtalM AK 55200:22:54.6
24Hütter, Joachim00SRS NeidensteinM Schüler B100:23:31.7
25von Lilienfeld, Anna02HTVW Schüler C200:23:40.2
26Laser, Julian96FV BrühlM Jugend B200:23:57.9
27Laser, Christian65LG MuLiM AK 45300:23:59.4
28Ruf, Bodo40Post SG HeidelbergM AK 70200:24:01.2
29Tamm, Timo80ohneM AK 30100:24:07.2
30Schwarzer, Bettina77ohneW AK 35200:24:14.6
31Lang, Alexander02TSV 05 RotM Schüler C100:24:21.4
32Schwarzer, Carsten03ohneM Schüler D100:24:35.1
33Müther, Markus65ohneM AK 45400:24:48.3
34Weidtmann, Torben02TSG 78 HeidelbergM Schüler C200:24:53.9
35Pieruschka, Annabelle01TSG RohrbachW Schüler C300:25:06.6
36Gayer, Helmut49Post SG HeidelbergM AK 60100:25:08.9
37Bürger, Wolfgang68ohneM AK 40600:25:19.8
38Wirth, Rudi45LT LobbachM AK 65100:25:35.9
39Lang, Hermann62TSV 05 RotM AK 50300:25:57.9
40Haberfelder, Steffen85Rewe MüllerM Aktiv500:26:06.4
41Ehrenberger, Reinhardt56TV Bad RappenauM AK 55300:26:17.4
42Gippert, Claudia67TSV Höchst OdenwaldW AK 45200:26:19.8
43Gippert, Uwe62TSV Höchst OdenwaldM AK 50400:26:37.9
44Moder, Christine71TG SandhausenW AK 40100:27:08.5
45Beer, Lena04TSG RohrbachW Schüler D100:27:33.4
46Streily, Willi41TG OggersheimM AK 70300:27:42.0
47Bellmann, Christian72ohneM AK 40700:27:46.8
48Masser, Philipp01LG RülzheimM Schüler C300:27:53.7
49Fröhlich, Gabriela96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B100:27:58.8
50Matz, Shanine98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A100:28:00.4
51Held, Ulla62LLG Drei BuchenW AK 50100:28:02.3
52Held, Oskar47LLG Drei BuchenM AK 65200:28:08.9
53Herzog, Klaus65SG 07 St. LeonM AK 45500:28:13.3
54Brauch, Kurt55LT LobbachM AK 55400:28:14.7
55Kilthau, Christine69LT MannheimW AK 40200:29:29.3
56Lackner, Wolfgang66LT MannheimM AK 45600:29:29.8
57Böffel, Nina96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B200:30:09.4
58Ehrenberger, Margot60TV Bad RappenauW AK 50200:31:04.3
59Hofmann, Franziska89ohneW Aktiv200:31:27.5
60Fahrländer, Solveig98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A200:31:30.2
61Weber, Stephanie95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B300:31:40.3
62Paulsen, Anna94Realschule LeimenW Jugend A100:31:45.6
63Masser, Susanne72LG RülzheimW AK 40300:31:47.5
64Jessel, Nadine89TV Germania St. IlgenW Aktiv300:31:50.5
65Wünsche, Jessica96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B400:31:59.6
66Matuszek, Adriane95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B500:32:01.1
67Bähr, Annalena99LG RülzheimW Schüler B100:32:22.3
68Teufel, Kai01SG EschelbachM Schüler C400:32:38.7
69Springer, Gudrun51Kant Gymnasium KarlsruheW AK 60100:33:01.0
70Hofmann, Gabi57ohneW AK 55100:34:03.5
71Carl, Sabrina98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A300:34:10.3
72Filsinger, Lucia95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B600:34:15.7
73Khaldoun, Lena97Realschule LeimenW Schüler A400:34:44.6
74Draxler, Günter47SG Post HeidelbergM AK 65300:34:56.1
75Katzenberger, Natascha95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B700:35:47.9
76Grober, Anna-Lena97Realschule LeimenW Schüler A500:35:55.4
77Mayer, Tina96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B800:36:14.8
78Salihi, Marigona98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A600:36:20.1
79Flutur, Laura96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B900:36:24.6
80Bem, Ekatrina97Realschule LeimenW Schüler A700:36:25.8
81Sanlialp, Fatma96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1000:37:58.8
82Sönmez, Beria95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1100:38:03.9
83Wolf, Isabell94Realschule LeimenW Jugend A200:38:05.4
84Djuritschek, Lara95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1200:38:07.2
85Djuritschek, Anja70Realschule LeimenW AK 40400:38:19.4
86Schad, Lorena95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1300:38:25.8
87Pfeifer, Ina94Realschule LeimenW Jugend A300:38:29.8
88Inci, Mirjam98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A800:38:52.8
89Anselmann, Vanessa97Realschule LeimenW Schüler A900:39:36.5
90Hack, Selina98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A1000:39:38.0
91Ott, Katharina98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A1100:39:55.2
92Fütterer, Kristina98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A1200:39:56.0
93Al Hamadi, Kasar98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A1300:39:56.9
94Ferdinand, Laura96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1400:41:50.3
95Single, Nina95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1500:42:03.7
96Roll, Julia95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1600:42:04.9
97Jochim, Sina95Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1700:43:00.3
98Kejl, Elvira94Realschule LeimenW Jugend A400:43:01.3
99Möckel, Cleine96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1800:47:11.0
100Alegöz, Nagihan97Realschule LeimenW Schüler A1400:47:48.0
101Flutur, Doris96Realschule LeimenW Jugend B1900:48:22.0
102Balcik, Sinem98Realschule LeimenW Schüler A1500:52:11.0


Generated with: LA-Manager